BEDFORD HARRIERS OAKLEY 20
(28th March 2010)

Official Results

Fun Run

Official Race Photos

Position Time Name Club Category Number
1 2:03:00 PETTIT, Stephen Ely Runners mv45 391
2 2:03:18 BODEN, Lazloe Harborough A C mv45 718
3 2:03:20 GOULD, Richard Alchester Running Club mv35 355
4 2:04:37 PRESTON, Darren BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv35 84
5 2:04:53 SHELTON SMITH, Kevin mv50 910
6 2:05:31 FOWLER, Matt Wootton Road Runners senior males 886
7 2:08:37 ARMSTRONG, Mark Rugby and Northants AC senior males 18
8 2:08:48 CHAMBERS, Alistair Ivanoe Runners mv45 263
9 2:08:56 GREEN, David Harpenden Aro Runners mv45 126
10 2:08:57 CUNNINGHAM, Stuart North Derbyshire Running Club mv45 404
11 2:09:06 CRISP, John Ely Runners mv35 760
12 2:09:39 DARCY, James Silson Jogges A C mv40 184
13 2:09:52 WEBBER, Daniel Marshall MKAC senior males 474
14 2:11:06 MEAD, Simon Ramsey Road Runners mv35 59
15 2:11:26 DAVIES, Tim Stopsley Striders senior males 347
16 2:12:30 JOHNSON, Tony Ropsley Road Runners mv40 384
17 2:12:46 O DELL, Dustin Wellingborough and District AC mv35 959
18 2:12:57 MACDONALD, Iain Ilford AC senior males 368
19 2:13:08 EBURNE, Beth Hinckley Running Club senior females 936
20 2:13:21 GIBBONS, Stephen mv45 619
21 2:13:22 TEW, Paul mv45 745
22 2:13:28 NELSON, John Alchester Running Club mv50 796
23 2:13:30 HALL, David Stopsley Striders mv45 387
24 2:13:31 WOOLVEN, Adrian Hunts A C senior males 101
25 2:13:33 HAYER, Karlwinder St Albans Striders mv35 653
26 2:13:46 PARSONS, Garry London Front Runners mv40 734
27 2:14:08 GALLAGHER, Patrick Joseph Garden City Runners mv35 216
28 2:14:18 HUCKER, Andi Alchester Running Club mv45 684
29 2:14:24 SAINS, Mark Stopsley Striders senior males 499
30 2:14:34 HALL, Stuart senior males 964
31 2:14:34 PADBURY, John Hinckley Running Club mv40 791
32 2:14:47 HARRISON, Richard Marshall MKAC mv50 212
33 2:14:49 EARLEY, Simon Hinckley Running Club mv40 354
34 2:14:59 CURLEY, Sean Wootton Road Runners mv40 703
35 2:15:07 KEMP, Jon Wellingborough and District AC mv35 306
36 2:15:12 FRAY, Martin Compton Harriers mv45 54
37 2:15:29 GREEN, Christopher Stopsley Striders senior males 601
38 2:16:09 SHAFIER, Lawrence Orion Harriers mv45 922
39 2:16:28 PATMORE, Tracey Riverside Runners lv40 412
40 2:16:46 HARRIES, Stuart Stopsley Striders mv35 300
41 2:16:55 MURPHY, Sean Werrington Joggers mv45 371
42 2:17:46 REPPER, James mv35 672
43 2:17:51 ROTHWELL, Colin Benfleet R C mv55 449
44 2:18:03 HUNT, Shane Hunts A C mv50 908
45 2:18:15 CHAPMAN, Graham Ely Runners mv50 260
46 2:18:25 HOLT, David Bedford Harriers mv50 313
47 2:18:34 COATES, Nigel Saffron Striders mv45 17
48 2:18:55 CROCKET, Graham Benfleet R C mv45 446
49 2:19:16 WRIGHT, Olly Riverside Runners senior males 673
50 2:19:17 HOWARD, Stephen Ely Runners mv45 990
51 2:19:20 ANTCLIFFE, Emily DEFRA senior females 27
52 2:19:28 SKELTON, John Marshall MKAC mv55 228
53 2:19:39 GILBERT, Tony Bourne Town Harriers mv45 181
54 2:19:55 DORLING, Eamonn Thorney Running Club mv55 55
55 2:20:16 MOORE, Graham mv45 485
56 2:20:32 DOUGLAS, Simon Wootton Road Runners senior males 952
57 2:20:35 SALLNOW, Andy Serpentine Running Club senior males 733
58 2:20:37 GAVIN, Oliver mv35 451
59 2:20:43 AVONDOGLIO, Daniel BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv35 711
60 2:20:51 MATTHEWS, Gair Hunts A C mv40 201
61 2:20:58 SAMBRIDGE, Kevin mv35 540
62 2:21:08 BARKER, Sean Hunts A C mv40 281
63 2:21:21 SEARLE, Ronald Kettering Town Harriers mv55 400
64 2:21:26 WASDELL, Andrew Marshall MKAC mv35 375
65 2:21:53 JONES, Edward Biggleswade AC mv35 377
66 2:21:55 ONN, Sally St Albans Striders senior females 425
67 2:22:23 ADAMS, Jeffrey Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. mv50 163
68 2:22:44 HAYNES, Jonathan Bishops Stortford R C mv55 60
69 2:22:54 FULLALOVE, Paul Hunts A C mv40 675
70 2:23:02 RAYMENT, Dave Thomas Cook R R C mv35 676
71 2:23:04 CARROD, Alex senior males 209
72 2:23:08 WHITE, Steve Saffron Striders mv40 635
73 2:23:15 SHARMAN, David Bedford Harriers senior males 421
74 2:23:34 BROWN, Simon Yaxley Runners senior males 547
75 2:23:43 PATMORE HILL, Dave PATRAC mv40 595
76 2:23:49 BURTON, Stephen BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv35 471
77 2:23:54 ROWE, Martin Hunts A C mv45 132
78 2:23:55 VORALIA, Ash Marshall MKAC senior males 859
79 2:23:55 CRANSTON, Emma senior females 940
80 2:24:00 BROOKMAN, Chris Milton Keynes Lakeside Runners senior males 571
81 2:24:04 DRUCE, Edward Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers senior males 445
82 2:24:11 DULAL, Suresh senior males 978
83 2:24:12 RUSSELL, John North Herts Road Runners mv45 1042
84 2:24:32 KIERNAN, Patrick mv45 1012
85 2:24:44 DYER, Peter mv40 905
86 2:25:19 JONES, Neil Marshall MKAC mv35 198
87 2:25:40 SOUTHAN, Richard senior males 674
88 2:25:41 JEPHCOTT, Jamie Harlow Running Club mv40 606
89 2:25:49 GIMBLETT, Wayne Hunts A C mv40 296
90 2:25:52 WRIGHT, Alex Corby A C mv40 326
91 2:25:55 TURTON, Les Marshall MKAC mv45 967
92 2:25:59 SUTTON, Julie Biggleswade AC senior females 495
93 2:26:22 ELLWOOD, Tim Wellingborough and District AC mv40 138
94 2:26:31 BOOTHBY, Simon Riverside Runners mv45 379
95 2:26:32 WHETTON, Michael senior males 602
96 2:26:36 TAYLOR, Nathan Chiltern Harriers A C mv35 874
97 2:26:59 HUSBANDS, James Werrington Joggers senior males 541
98 2:27:07 RUSSELL, Maria Bearbrook Joggers senior females 362
99 2:27:28 WOOD, Frank Hercules Wimbledon mv45 145
100 2:27:32 EVEREST, Isobel Biggleswade AC lv35 314
101 2:27:33 PERKINSON, Andrew mv35 420
102 2:27:34 HAMMOND, Keith Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. mv45 28
103 2:27:36 PAGE, Paul Bushfield Joggers senior males 89
104 2:27:43 UNDERHILL, Richard mv35 707
105 2:27:45 BROUGH, Paul Haverhill Running Club mv40 895
106 2:27:47 GARRETT, Mark Northampton Road Runners mv45 329
107 2:27:55 PARSONS, David mv45 683
108 2:28:00 CLARK, Trevor Coventry Sphinx AC mv50 318
109 2:28:01 HAYES, Dan Bedford Harriers mv35 736
110 2:28:08 BROTHERHOOD, John Hinckley Running Club senior males 1057
111 2:28:21 NORTON, Imogen lv35 322
112 2:28:23 MURPHY, Damian Wootton Road Runners mv45 946
113 2:28:50 PUGH, Gavin Mornington Chasers mv35 415
114 2:28:50 O' ROURKE, Mairead Mornington Chasers senior females 633
115 2:28:58 WALSH, James North Herts Road Runners mv40 526
116 2:29:14 BRITT, Paul mv35 904
117 2:29:17 O CONNOR, Liam Dunstable Road Runners mv40 969
118 2:29:21 RIVERS, Stephen senior males 856
119 2:29:27 PRESTON, Doug Bearbrook Joggers mv40 363
120 2:29:52 NORTHERN, Paul Wootton Road Runners mv40 543
121 2:30:00 MORGAN, Robert Biggleswade AC senior males 382
122 2:30:07 BEARD, Richard mv55 1023
123 2:30:09 MULHALL, Helen Bearbrook Joggers lv35 831
124 2:30:10 BLACKBURN, Graham Fairlands Valley Spartens mv45 858
125 2:30:10 WHYMANT, David Amazing Feet R C mv60 802
126 2:30:15 HODGSON, Angus Serpentine Running Club mv35 564
127 2:30:30 SWANNELL, Ian mv35 955
128 2:30:30 HEMINGWAY, Maurice Riverside Runners mv50 93
129 2:30:31 SKERRATT, Clark Biggleswade AC mv55 824
130 2:31:14 WORTON, Chris Marshall MKAC mv40 348
131 2:31:29 FINN, Craig mv40 939
132 2:31:32 BARRETT, Eddie Ramsey Road Runners mv40 887
133 2:31:39 HUNT, Tim Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv45 696
134 2:31:40 CLEMENTS, Trevor St Albans Striders mv45 119
135 2:31:41 FAHY, Peter Sphinx A C mv35 709
136 2:31:42 WHEELER, Keith mv45 688
137 2:31:43 CORMANO, Tony Bedford Harriers senior males 76
138 2:31:44 VILE, Alistair Bedford Harriers mv35 226
139 2:31:47 THACKERAY, Richard North Herts Road Runners mv45 113
140 2:31:56 AYLING, David Harlow Running Club senior males 478
141 2:31:57 CARREA, Michael Wootton Road Runners senior males 801
142 2:32:09 REDDEN, Phil Riverside Runners mv55 821
143 2:32:19 MORALES, Stephen Boxfit Tri mv40 395
144 2:32:22 EVANS, David senior males 758
145 2:32:47 BUTTLEMAN, Jim Leighton Fun Runners mv45 837
146 2:32:55 BELL, Jeremy Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv45 634
147 2:33:00 ADAMS, Clive North Herts Road Runners mv40 150
148 2:33:03 PRETTY, Samantha Fairlands Valley Spartens senior females 241
149 2:33:10 ELLIOTT, Gavin Biggleswade AC senior males 686
150 2:33:16 FOX, Nigel mv40 849
151 2:33:17 WIEGAND, Paul Fenland R C mv50 823
152 2:33:26 WATT, Fred Leighton Buzzard A C mv60 917
153 2:33:31 ADDRISON, Martin Leighton Fun Runners mv50 249
154 2:33:33 NICOL, Paula Boxfit Tri senior females 662
155 2:33:41 OSBOURNE, Nigel Northampton Road Runners mv45 726
156 2:33:47 HUSSEY, John mv40 417
157 2:33:52 HAZELDENE, Richard Fairlands Valley Spartens mv40 271
158 2:33:53 DALZELL, Julie lv40 291
159 2:34:05 MANN, Stuart Herts Phoenix AC mv65 829
160 2:34:23 COWLEY, Nick senior males 397
161 2:34:31 WILLIAMS, Daniel mv35 892
162 2:34:34 ALLSOPP, Andy Cambridge And Coleridge mv35 1006
163 2:34:40 SEVEREIN, Pieter Bedford Harriers senior males 40
164 2:34:43 BEARE, Martin Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv45 1024
165 2:34:46 STACK, Peter mv45 607
166 2:34:47 WHITE, John Wootton Road Runners senior males 86
167 2:34:50 BUTLER, Lyle mv35 551
168 2:34:57 BROCKBANK, Nikki Springfield Striders senior females 429
169 2:35:11 WOOD, David mv40 836
170 2:35:12 BLAKEY, Kate Serpentine Running Club lv35 262
171 2:35:13 THORNBURGH, Zoe Wootton Road Runners lv35 617
172 2:35:21 DOBBS, Andrew mv40 1053
173 2:35:51 DAVIES, Paul Biggleswade AC mv40 240
174 2:35:56 CHIVERS, Felicity Jane Ely Runners senior females 1061
175 2:36:00 SMITH, David mv35 546
176 2:36:12 HANRAHAN, Paul senior males 878
177 2:36:23 HAMBLIN, Mark mv35 1029
178 2:36:26 ROMECIN, Lindsay senior females 725
179 2:36:29 KEMP, Valerie Biggleswade AC senior females 567
180 2:36:30 COLCLOUGH, Edwina Alchester Running Club senior females 841
181 2:36:33 AUDAS, Allen Stamford Striders mv50 185
182 2:36:34 OLNEY, Paul mv35 1015
183 2:36:34 WILLIAMSON, Marianne Bedford Harriers lv40 461
184 2:36:35 BORONDY, Steve Wootton Road Runners mv40 214
185 2:36:35 MILDRED, Jonathan mv35 398
186 2:36:42 JAMES, Kerry Fairlands Valley Spartens lv35 359
187 2:36:46 HALL, Rooney Werrington Joggers mv40 401
188 2:36:47 COOPER, Stephanie Werrington Joggers senior females 497
189 2:36:53 SAVILL, Keith Saffron Striders mv40 654
190 2:37:09 MAYER, Lucy Bearbrook Joggers lv35 808
191 2:37:11 PHILLIPS, Andrew senior males 134
192 2:37:11 PHILLIPS, Vincent mv35 133
193 2:37:12 DOUGLAS, Keith BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv50 335
194 2:37:13 HILL, Stuart BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv45 713
195 2:37:25 PRIOR, Michelle Ramsey Road Runners senior females 68
196 2:37:26 BRETT, Andrew Ramsey Road Runners senior males 11
197 2:37:32 THOMPSON, Sean Fairlands Valley Spartens senior males 689
198 2:37:41 DIMMOCK, Chris Eye Community Runners mv35 67
199 2:37:43 JANUSZEK, Luke senior males 1003
200 2:37:48 HARRIS, Nicola Wootton Road Runners senior females 278
201 2:37:48 DE FREYNE, Stuart Wootton Road Runners senior males 873
202 2:37:52 FRENCH, Lee Bushfield Joggers senior males 167
203 2:37:59 WEST, Mark senior males 719
204 2:38:00 CORY, Timothy watford harriers mv45 810
205 2:38:02 GETTINS, Lucy Compton Harriers lv45 41
206 2:38:12 BARRETT, Robin senior males 173
207 2:38:14 BARNES, Christopher Olney Runners mv40 805
208 2:38:16 PEAGOOD, Teresa Walden Tri lv45 486
209 2:38:17 ROLFE, Les Wellingborough and District AC mv50 1049
210 2:38:21 HUNT, Nicola Bishops Stortford R C lv40 264
211 2:38:24 SIMMONS, Meinou Cambridge And Coleridge senior females 385
212 2:38:32 BROOK, Amanda Fairlands Valley Spartens senior females 337
213 2:38:35 DAVIES, Myles Sphinx A C mv40 407
214 2:38:35 CHENERY, Cliff mv55 737
215 2:38:43 MATTHEWS, Sarah Abingdon Amblers AC lv40 812
216 2:38:48 ARCHER, Karrie Leighton Fun Runners lv45 35
216 2:38:48 MCCOOMBES, Andy Bourton Road Runners mv50 615
217 2:38:51 MILLER, Darren Bedford Harriers mv40 328
218 2:38:57 FARROW, Michael Wellingborough and District AC mv50 111
219 2:38:58 BURGESS, Annette Wootton Road Runners lv40 786
220 2:38:58 DOWN, Terry Marshall MKAC mv55 251
221 2:39:03 TAYLOR, Chas Trent Park Running Club mv60 26
222 2:39:04 GIBB, Steve Nene Valley Harriers mv45 992
223 2:39:12 HOBBS, Roger mv45 1019
224 2:39:18 CROUCH, Oliver mv35 156
225 2:39:25 HARGREAVES, Andy mv40 568
226 2:39:31 KEECH, Paul Stopsley Striders mv50 697
227 2:39:31 BUSCH, Graham Stopsley Striders mv55 381
228 2:39:31 EVANS, Paul Cambridge University Press R C mv35 500
229 2:39:33 HEYES, Richard Hunts A C mv45 542
230 2:39:33 SMITH, Julian mv35 699
231 2:39:37 McCARTHY, Graham mv35 877
232 2:39:39 ASHURST, Stephen Ramsey Road Runners mv45 610
233 2:39:39 CANTELL, Darren Riverside Runners senior males 818
234 2:39:48 MAIDMENT, Adrian Marshall MKAC mv35 715
235 2:39:53 BARBER, Andrew BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv40 448
236 2:39:56 PEZ, Tracy Fairlands Valley Spartens lv35 53
237 2:39:57 PENROSE, Katie Marshall MKAC lv35 475
238 2:40:06 DANIELS, Sandra Bishops Stortford R C lv45 767
239 2:40:08 FELSTEAD, James london heathside mv40 798
240 2:40:08 EZE, Uju Mornington Chasers senior females 951
241 2:40:08 DOCKRAY, Beverley Mornington Chasers lv35 203
242 2:40:11 GREENWOOD, Richard senior males 1011
243 2:40:23 NICHOL, Ian St Albans Striders mv40 556
244 2:40:35 WRIGHT, Sharon lv35 663
245 2:40:44 CARPENTER, Andy mv45 875
246 2:40:55 WILLIAMS, Leah Marshall MKAC senior females 365
247 2:40:59 BRUCE, Andrew Biggleswade AC mv45 319
248 2:40:59 Mc INTOSH, Julia Hunts A C lv45 183
249 2:41:03 JONES, Dionne Harlow Running Club lv40 297
250 2:41:14 BOYCE, Andrew senior males 527
251 2:41:15 GLYNN, Diane Royston Runners lv50 346
252 2:41:16 FLYNN, Sean Harlow Running Club mv50 868
253 2:41:32 MESSENGER, Claire North Herts Road Runners lv35 981
254 2:41:36 BRIGHT, Roland mv45 705
255 2:41:41 WEBBER, Wendy Marshall MKAC senior females 389
256 2:41:44 BUTLER, Stephen senior males 921
257 2:41:47 WESTCOTT, Lucy Springfield Striders senior females 422
258 2:41:56 DOWSE, Ray Biggleswade AC mv50 229
259 2:42:02 LAYNE, William mv40 608
260 2:42:03 FENN, Geoff mv35 172
261 2:42:08 HUMPHRIES, Peter mv35 636
262 2:42:16 HARPER, Graham Harpenden Aro Runners mv50 525
263 2:42:20 GARRETT, David Northampton Road Runners senior males 330
264 2:42:24 WEIR, Alan Stopsley Striders mv60 806
265 2:42:28 HARRIS, Colin Wellingborough and District AC mv40 558
266 2:42:43 CHANNER, Debbie Bearbrook Joggers lv35 1045
267 2:42:44 ROBERTS, Alan Vale Of Aylesbury mv45 447
268 2:42:44 CORNISH, Jennifer senior females 505
269 2:42:53 Mc ENIERY, Carmel Cambridge And Coleridge lv35 918
270 2:42:56 LIDDIARD, Mark senior males 961
271 2:43:02 TEJI, Shalinder mv40 1020
272 2:43:03 MANNING, Robert Leighton Fun Runners senior males 343
273 2:43:08 BARR, Helen senior females 549
274 2:43:11 COOPER, Alison Riverside Runners lv45 123
275 2:43:29 SEWELL, Andrea Bedford Harriers lv45 1032
276 2:43:44 HUTCHINGS, Kate Alchester Running Club lv35 960
277 2:43:52 KEECH, Tony Human Energy mv50 702
278 2:44:03 KEEPING, Ben senior males 140
279 2:44:04 SWINDELLS, Tony Wootton Road Runners mv55 316
280 2:44:05 SHORT, Graham Bedford Harriers mv50 320
281 2:44:10 ROBINSON, John mv55 850
282 2:44:15 WALLIS, Jonathan Spa Striders mv35 580
283 2:44:21 WILLIAMS, Hugh BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv35 233
284 2:44:22 Mc DONALD, Rod Werrington Joggers mv50 867
285 2:44:38 BRENNAN, Julia Marshall MKAC senior females 339
286 2:44:42 CLARKE, Paul mv55 931
287 2:44:45 BRAMLEY, Nicola Ely Runners lv45 96
288 2:44:45 SPINKS, David senior males 370
289 2:44:46 PIKE, Trudi Corby A C lv35 827
290 2:44:51 CLARKE, Julie lv35 738
291 2:44:54 HARPER, Andrew Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. mv40 704
292 2:44:58 SHERWIN, Mark mv40 537
293 2:45:07 LEWIS, Jeremy Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers mv40 88
294 2:45:11 RODGERS, Ian Bishops Stortford R C mv40 120
295 2:45:18 CORNISH, Suzy senior females 129
296 2:45:42 MARSH, Duncan Thame Road Runners mv35 584
297 2:45:51 AUSTIN, Steve Shenley Striders mv50 575
298 2:45:51 WRIGHT, Catherine Corby A C lv55 325
299 2:45:52 TEE, Graham Wootton Road Runners mv45 510
300 2:45:54 HEYDECKER, Deirdre St Albans Striders lv50 386
301 2:46:03 ELLIS, Tim Saffron Striders mv40 552
302 2:46:03 SHYNN, Sarah lv35 624
303 2:46:13 HUNTER, Wendy Alchester Running Club lv35 187
304 2:46:14 HALL, Andrew Werrington Joggers mv40 402
305 2:46:23 UGOCHUKWU, Jinaka senior females 14
306 2:46:26 PAXTON, Craig senior males 989
307 2:46:27 GILLERT, Daniel mv35 301
308 2:46:28 EGGLETON, Paul Dunstable Road Runners mv50 629
309 2:46:39 RANSOM, Carol St Albans Striders lv35 756
310 2:46:44 SILLS, Neil senior males 773
311 2:46:49 WILKINSON, Steve Milton Keynes A C mv50 809
312 2:46:51 SYKES, Bernard mv40 442
313 2:46:54 SMITH, Juliet Bedford Harriers lv40 392
314 2:47:09 HOLLOWAY, Julie lv35 574
315 2:47:10 BROLLY, Chris Bishops Stortford R C mv45 406
316 2:47:17 ST AUBYN, Charles Saffron Striders mv40 139
317 2:47:18 HIPSHAM, Mark Mornington Chasers mv55 107
318 2:47:20 MOORE, Richard Fairlands Valley Spartens senior males 6
319 2:47:30 BALAAM, Jon Biggleswade AC mv35 496
320 2:47:50 INGRAM, Jonathan senior males 453
321 2:47:52 HUBERT, Ciaragh senior females 439
322 2:47:54 PEDDER, Mark Dunstable Road Runners senior males 915
323 2:47:55 BROWN, Carla senior females 224
324 2:48:09 HUNT, Jon North Herts Road Runners mv35 993
325 2:48:18 EVANS, Andrew mv40 118
326 2:48:22 SNEDDEN, Angus Corby A C mv40 997
327 2:48:26 REYNOLDS, Carl mv35 469
328 2:48:27 WOLTON, Sam Halstead Road Runners senior males 670
329 2:48:30 PEARSONS, Phil BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv45 664
330 2:48:32 TOWELL, Shaun Bourne Town Harriers mv45 356
331 2:48:32 BREWSTER, Paul Bourne Town Harriers mv45 142
332 2:48:33 PULFORD, Ian mv45 81
333 2:48:37 REAL, Rachel BRJ Huntingdon R R C lv35 559
334 2:48:37 VAUGHAN, Brendan BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv35 560
335 2:48:42 RHEAD, Rob senior males 168
336 2:48:45 GERMAN, Peter Hunts A C mv55 79
337 2:48:49 SCHROELL, Anne Mornington Chasers senior females 308
338 2:48:55 HOLMES, Ruth Biggleswade AC senior females 292
339 2:48:56 ATKINSON, Stephen Wootton Road Runners mv40 855
340 2:49:01 COURSE, David senior males 191
341 2:49:04 MAHER, Andrew St Albans Striders mv35 431
342 2:49:05 PURBROOK, Clive mv50 19
343 2:49:07 BAULK, Kevin Hunts A C senior males 562
344 2:49:09 WOODUS, Stephen Alchester Running Club mv35 730
345 2:49:12 RUTTER, Graeme mv35 514
346 2:49:14 IRVINE, Andy Cambridge And Coleridge mv40 916
347 2:49:19 HICKS, Simon Olney Runners mv45 618
348 2:49:31 MORLEY, Daren Mornington Chasers mv40 509
349 2:49:33 ELLWOOD, Sarah Wellingborough and District AC lv35 137
350 2:49:36 EDGHILL, Sharon Marshall MKAC lv45 332
351 2:49:48 FUNNELL, Simon senior males 965
352 2:49:53 TAN, Chew senior females 576
353 2:49:53 HOWARD, Stephen Alchester Running Club mv50 523
354 2:50:02 CHRISTIE, Tina Witney Road Runners senior females 740
355 2:50:21 ROGERS, Diane Wootton Road Runners lv40 372
356 2:50:28 KUMAR, William senior males 843
357 2:50:30 KING, Richard Spa Striders mv40 744
358 2:50:34 FLETCHER, Andrew mv45 1016
359 2:50:36 WATERS, Claire Saffron Striders lv35 627
360 2:50:36 DOEL, Beverley Saffron Striders lv45 294
361 2:50:42 RICKLOW, Dean mv35 896
362 2:50:45 WELLS, Paul mv45 1048
363 2:50:47 MARTIN, Neil Thomas Cook R R C mv35 712
364 2:50:49 WILTSHIRE, Jim senior males 1063
365 2:50:51 DAWSON, Steve Thorney Running Club mv40 42
366 2:50:53 PECK, Gillian BRJ Huntingdon R R C lv40 638
367 2:50:56 TRIGG, James Bushfield Joggers senior males 353
368 2:50:57 CAKEBREAD, Holly Bristol University senior females 47
369 2:51:02 SHOESMITH, Tony mv35 302
370 2:51:06 AHMAD, Shahana senior females 122
371 2:51:30 MASKE, Ulf BRJ Huntingdon R R C mv35 342
372 2:51:39 CHEEK, Neil senior males 972
373 2:51:43 BUTCHER, Jane lv35 932
374 2:51:45 GILLAM, Sally Ilford AC lv45 336
375 2:51:52 BYGRAVE, Garry senior males 717
376 2:51:54 MARVEL, Alison Stamford Striders lv45 175
377 2:51:55 KELLY, David Sphinx A C mv45 716
378 2:51:56 CLARK, Karen lv35 423
379 2:52:01 KENDAL, Jeanette senior females 165
380 2:52:09 LOCKE, Tony Olney Runners mv50 616
381 2:52:14 WILCOX, John Marshall MKAC mv40 589
382 2:52:22 GUIDA, Mike mv35 613
383 2:52:49 ARNOLD, Andy mv45 450
384 2:52:52 HAZLEHURST, Mark Nene Valley Harriers mv50 847
385 2:52:54 TAUTZ, Chris senior males 128
386 2:52:55 Mc DONNELL, Catherine Alchester Running Club lv35 532
387 2:52:56 RALPH, Lysa lv40 331
388 2:52:57 BARKER, Sian Haverhill Running Club lv35 432
389 2:53:03 COWLEY, Annie lv55 396
390 2:53:05 KENDALL, Michael Wootton Road Runners mv50 851
391 2:53:06 MANN, Yvonne Bushfield Joggers lv60 1036
392 2:53:11 KNIGHT, Paul senior males 533
393 2:53:28 DAUM, Peter Riverside Runners mv50 65
394 2:53:33 KERR, Angela Leighton Fun Runners lv50 266
395 2:53:37 EVETTS, Ali RSAC lv40 1002
396 2:53:38 MOXEY, Alison Kettering Town Harriers lv35 1037
397 2:53:39 PEARSON, Ian Milton Keynes A C mv45 926
398 2:53:44 CALLEIR, Maria Milton Keynes A C lv35 33
399 2:53:55 MONKS, Dan Cambridge Triathlon Club mv40 8
400 2:53:57 PORTER, Nicholas Trail Running Association mv45 751
401 2:54:01 McLAUGHLIN, Declan mv40 312
402 2:54:04 MOXOM, Guy mv45 136
403 2:54:04 DALE, Donna Walden Tri lv35 484
404 2:54:07 COOKMAN, Ben senior males 864
405 2:54:08 FARRAR, Brian Corby A C mv55 410
406 2:54:12 CLAY, Alice lv35 12
407 2:54:20 HEXTER, Adam senior males 644
408 2:54:22 RICHARDS, Glyn senior males 925
409 2:54:30 BLANCHARD, Peter senior males 438
410 2:54:30 THOMPSON, Gladstone St Albans Striders mv45 700
411 2:54:32 POSTANCE, Paul Fairlands Valley Spartens mv35 888
412 2:54:39 WILLETT, Michael mv55 513
413 2:54:40 McCARRICK, Anthony Wellingborough and District AC mv40 334
414 2:54:44 HALL, Anita Dunstable Road Runners lv40 678
415 2:54:44 JACKSON, Mike Dunstable Road Runners mv40 853
416 2:54:47 SMITH, Wayne mv40 43
417 2:54:48 DAVIS, Paul mv40 999
418 2:54:51 SMITH, Adrian mv40 890
419 2:54:54 CHEALE, Andrew senior males 962
420 2:54:55 MORDUE, Alan Olney Runners mv35 1055
421 2:54:55 BERGER, David Abingdon Amblers AC mv50 813
422 2:54:57 JOHASHEN, Vicky Olney Runners lv35 130
423 2:55:11 BLACKMAN, Tom Milton Keynes A C senior males 179
424 2:55:14 JOHNSON, Gerry Buckingham & Stowe R C mv50 795
425 2:55:19 MUNRO, Jonathan mv40 477
426 2:55:20 MASON, Terri Wootton Road Runners lv35 481
427 2:55:23 VALENTINE, Sally Yaxley Runners & Joggers senior females 793
428 2:55:23 DEVINE, Caroline Bedford Harriers lv45 1054
429 2:55:23 PEACOCK, Lenny Yaxley Runners & Joggers mv45 792
430 2:55:30 SMYTH, Kevin Fairlands Valley Spartens mv45 882
431 2:55:35 MOXEY, Alastair mv35 1014
432 2:55:38 ABBEY, Nick Hunts A C mv50 598
433 2:55:44 TREDGET, Beverley Bedford Harriers lv45 1031
434 2:55:53 TROTTER, Bruce mv50 748
435 2:56:01 PUGSLEY, Simon mv40 647
436 2:56:05 HUMPHREY, Michael mv40 876
437 2:56:05 CLARK, Mick Northampton Road Runners mv70 550
438 2:56:05 GEDGE, Duncan Long Eaton R C mv45 87
439 2:56:07 HUMPHREY, Steven mv45 861
440 2:56:10 ANDERSON, Andy Riverside Runners mv50 468
441 2:56:26 HIGGS, Simon Wellingborough and District AC mv45 828
442 2:56:38 PALMER, Steve London Fire Brigade Sports & A A mv45 626
443 2:56:44 HOLDER, Cheryl lv40 245
444 2:56:44 TYE, Chris mv40 246
445 2:56:46 HORSFALL, Becky senior females 819
446 2:56:47 FOLLETT, Joanna senior females 984
447 2:56:56 SAMUELSON, Katie Cambridge And Coleridge senior females 82
448 2:56:56 GILLMAN, Darren Spa Striders mv35 83
449 2:57:07 ADAMS, Kay senior females 728
450 2:57:07 O REILLY, JP senior males 727
451 2:57:41 JACKSON, Duncan Yaxley Runners & Joggers senior males 768
452 2:57:42 DAVIDSON, Mick Road Runners Club mv45 565
453 2:57:46 KENNING, Paul Sphinx A C mv40 976
454 2:57:54 LOUTIT, Roslyn Eye Community Runners lv45 848
455 2:57:55 MASTERS, Gary Eye Community Runners mv35 870
456 2:57:59 FOOT, Susan North Herts Road Runners lv55 640
457 2:58:10 WHITEMAN, Richard Bedford Harriers mv60 889
458 2:58:12 PARKER, Neil mv45 666
459 2:58:34 WRIGHT, Mike Eye Community Runners mv40 928
460 2:58:45 CLARKE, Larissa lv35 225
461 2:58:51 GOSWELL, Louise senior females 954
462 2:58:52 JARVIS, Adrian Riverside Runners mv50 563
463 2:59:05 FOSTER, John Hyde Village Striders